Dames 30B
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Shinty D30-1 | 22 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 50 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Kampong D30-4 | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 59 | 31 | 0 |
3 | Kampong D30-3 | 22 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 42 | 36 | 0 |
4 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 37 | 0 |
5 | Maarssen D30-1 | 22 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 47 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 22 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 34 | 0 |
7 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 22 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 65 | 46 | 0 |
8 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 22 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 41 | 66 | 0 |
9 | Phoenix D30-1 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 42 | 47 | 0 |
10 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 50 | 0 |
11 | Leusden D30-1 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 40 | 56 | 0 |
12 | Voordaan D30-2 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 79 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Fletiomare D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 3-4 |
Kampong D30-3 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 3-0 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | 0-5 |
Leusden D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | 5-0 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | 2-4 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D30-4 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 4-3 |
Phoenix D30-1 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 2-4 |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Kampong D30-3 | 1-4 |
Shinty D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | 1-0 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 6-1 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Maarssen D30-1 | 0-7 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Fletiomare D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | 5-1 |
Kampong D30-4 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 3-2 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | 1-2 |
Leusden D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 2-3 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | 2-1 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D30-3 | Leusden D30-1 | 0-0 |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 1-4 |
Shinty D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | 1-0 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 2-1 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Kampong D30-4 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Fletiomare D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | 1-1 |
Kampong D30-4 | Phoenix D30-1 | 2-0 |
Leusden D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 1-1 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 1-1 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 1-4 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | 0-1 |
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Shinty D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | 2-2 |
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 1-1 |
DONDERDAG 14 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Leusden D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 6-4 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | 3-1 |
Kampong D30-3 | Maarssen D30-1 | 2-3 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 5-3 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Voordaan D30-2 | Shinty D30-1 | 0-2 |
Kampong D30-4 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 1-1 |
Fletiomare D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | 6-4 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 0-0 |
Phoenix D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong D30-3 | Kampong D30-4 | 1-2 |
Shinty D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | 1-0 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Voordaan D30-2 | 6-0 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 2-6 |
Leusden D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | 1-2 |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 2-4 |
WOENSDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 2-2 |
Shinty D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 4-1 |
Fletiomare D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | 4-1 |
Kampong D30-4 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 3-0 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Kampong D30-3 | 1-2 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Maarssen D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 1-2 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 2-2 |
Leusden D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | 3-6 |
Kampong D30-3 | Phoenix D30-1 | 0-0 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | 4-1 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Shinty D30-1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 1-5 |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 1-2 |
Kampong D30-4 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 1-0 |
Fletiomare D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | 2-2 |
Shinty D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | 2-1 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Leusden D30-1 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | 7-2 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 2-2 |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 0-6 |
Kampong D30-4 | Maarssen D30-1 | 2-2 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Kampong D30-3 | 2-3 |
Shinty D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | 0-1 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | 2-0 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 0-2 |
Leusden D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | 0-4 |
Kampong D30-3 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 0-3 |
Fletiomare D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-3 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 2-1 |
Phoenix D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | 1-2 |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Kampong D30-4 | 0-8 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 1-1 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Leusden D30-1 | 2-1 |
Shinty D30-1 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 4-2 |
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-4 | Voordaan D30-2 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Fletiomare D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | 3-3 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 8-1 |
Leusden D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | 0-3 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | 1-2 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Shinty D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 0-2 |
Phoenix D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | 1-3 |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Voordaan D30-2 | 3-1 |
Kampong D30-3 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 0-1 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Maarssen D30-1 | 1-2 |
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | 4-0 |
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022 | ||
Voordaan D30-2 | Phoenix D30-1 | 2-4 |
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-3 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 3-6 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong D30-4 | Shinty D30-1 | 0-1 |
Fletiomare D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 1-1 |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Leusden D30-1 | 3-1 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Phoenix D30-1 | 2-1 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | 1-2 |
Leusden D30-1 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 2-4 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Kampong D30-4 | 2-1 |
Shinty D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Phoenix D30-1 | Shinty D30-1 | 2-2 |
Fletiomare D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 3-3 |
Kampong D30-4 | Kampong D30-3 | 2-4 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | 5-0 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 0-4 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Shinty D30-1 | 1-3 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | 3-5 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | 6-2 |
Leusden D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 2-0 |
Kampong D30-3 | Voordaan D30-2 | 1-0 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Phoenix D30-1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Maarssen D30-1 | 1-3 |
Shinty D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-2 | 3-1 |
Voordaan D30-2 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 2-6 |
Phoenix D30-1 | Kampong D30-3 | 2-4 |
Kampong D30-4 | Leusden D30-1 | 1-1 |
Fletiomare D30-1 | Zwaluwen D30-1 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Maarssen D30-1 | Fletiomare D30-1 | 4-6 |
Zwaluwen D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | 3-2 |
Kampong D30-3 | Shinty D30-1 | 0-2 |
Spandersbosch D30-2 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 0-1 |
Leusden D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | 6-1 |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Phoenix D30-1 | 0-1 |