Dames 03
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | UNO D5 | 20 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Hilversum D2-O | 20 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 45 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Rijnvliet D9 | 20 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Maarssen D5 | 20 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Kampong D20 | 20 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 50 | 0 |
6 | Voordaan D11 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 34 | 0 |
7 | IJsseloever D3 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 50 | 0 |
8 | Spandersbosch D2-O | 20 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 35 | 3 |
9 | Schaerweijde D3 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 45 | 0 |
10 | Zwaluwen D7 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 46 | 0 |
11 | Voordaan D14 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D20 | Voordaan D14 | (3-2)final |
Maarssen D5 | IJsseloever D3 | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen D7 | Voordaan D11 | (1-2)scheduled |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Rijnvliet D9 | (0-4)scheduled |
Hilversum D2-O | UNO D5 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
UNO D5 | Schaerweijde D3 | (3-3)final |
Rijnvliet D9 | Kampong D20 | (5-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (2-1)final |
Voordaan D14 | Zwaluwen D7 | (4-0)final |
Voordaan D11 | Hilversum D2-O | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan D11 | UNO D5 | (1-3)final |
Maarssen D5 | Schaerweijde D3 | (2-0)final |
Zwaluwen D7 | Rijnvliet D9 | (0-3)final |
Hilversum D2-O | Voordaan D14 | (1-0)final |
Kampong D20 | IJsseloever D3 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet D9 | Hilversum D2-O | (1-2)scheduled |
UNO D5 | Maarssen D5 | (1-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Zwaluwen D7 | (2-3)scheduled |
Voordaan D14 | Voordaan D11 | (1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D3 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Hilversum D2-O | IJsseloever D3 | (4-0)final |
Voordaan D11 | Rijnvliet D9 | (1-0)final |
Voordaan D14 | UNO D5 | (2-3)final |
Kampong D20 | Schaerweijde D3 | (1-3)final |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Maarssen D5 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
UNO D5 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D9 | Voordaan D14 | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Zwaluwen D7 | (1-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Voordaan D11 | (0-2)final |
Maarssen D5 | Kampong D20 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan D14 | IJsseloever D3 | (3-1)final |
Kampong D20 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (1-3)final |
Hilversum D2-O | Schaerweijde D3 | (2-0)final |
Rijnvliet D9 | UNO D5 | (1-4)final |
Zwaluwen D7 | Maarssen D5 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D3 | Voordaan D11 | (3-1)final |
UNO D5 | Kampong D20 | (4-0)final |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Zwaluwen D7 | (0-2)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Rijnvliet D9 | (0-3)scheduled |
Maarssen D5 | Hilversum D2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan D14 | Schaerweijde D3 | (5-0)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D7 | Kampong D20 | (1-2)scheduled |
Hilversum D2-O | Spandersbosch D2-O | (1-2)cancelled |
IJsseloever D3 | UNO D5 | (1-4)final |
Voordaan D11 | Maarssen D5 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde D3 | Rijnvliet D9 | (4-3)final |
WOENSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D20 | Hilversum D2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet D9 | Maarssen D5 | (2-0)final |
Hilversum D2-O | Zwaluwen D7 | (2-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Schaerweijde D3 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan D11 | Kampong D20 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan D14 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (1-3)final |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Maarssen D5 | Voordaan D14 | (1-2)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
UNO D5 | Zwaluwen D7 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch D2-O | Voordaan D11 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
UNO D5 | Hilversum D2-O | (2-3)final |
Voordaan D11 | Zwaluwen D7 | (1-2)final |
Rijnvliet D9 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (1-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Maarssen D5 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D7 | Voordaan D14 | (4-1)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | UNO D5 | (1-4)scheduled |
Hilversum D2-O | Voordaan D11 | (2-1)final |
Spandersbosch D2-O | IJsseloever D3 | (5-1)final |
Kampong D20 | Rijnvliet D9 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Voordaan D14 | Hilversum D2-O | (0-3)final |
Rijnvliet D9 | Zwaluwen D7 | (0-0)final |
UNO D5 | Voordaan D11 | (6-0)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Maarssen D5 | (1-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Kampong D20 | (1-0)final |
WOENSDAG 29 MAART 2023 | ||
Voordaan D14 | Kampong D20 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch D2-O | Schaerweijde D3 | (3-0)final |
Hilversum D2-O | Rijnvliet D9 | (2-2)final |
Zwaluwen D7 | IJsseloever D3 | (2-3)final |
Maarssen D5 | UNO D5 | (0-2)final |
Voordaan D11 | Voordaan D14 | (2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 5 APRIL 2023 | ||
Hilversum D2-O | Spandersbosch D2-O | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet D9 | Voordaan D11 | (1-1)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Kampong D20 | (3-1)scheduled |
UNO D5 | Voordaan D14 | (3-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Hilversum D2-O | (3-3)final |
Maarssen D5 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong D20 | Maarssen D5 | (4-1)final |
Spandersbosch D2-O | UNO D5 | (0-5)final |
Zwaluwen D7 | Schaerweijde D3 | (5-4)final |
Voordaan D14 | Rijnvliet D9 | (1-5)final |
Voordaan D11 | IJsseloever D3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Maarssen D5 | Zwaluwen D7 | (4-1)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Hilversum D2-O | (2-1)final |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Kampong D20 | (1-1)final |
UNO D5 | Rijnvliet D9 | (2-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Voordaan D14 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D7 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (3-1)final |
Voordaan D11 | Schaerweijde D3 | (2-1)final |
Hilversum D2-O | Maarssen D5 | (4-4)final |
Kampong D20 | UNO D5 | (0-5)final |
Rijnvliet D9 | IJsseloever D3 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Kampong D20 | Zwaluwen D7 | (3-2)final |
Maarssen D5 | Voordaan D11 | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | Voordaan D14 | (2-1)final |
UNO D5 | IJsseloever D3 | (6-0)final |
Spandersbosch D2-O | Hilversum D2-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Voordaan D14 | Maarssen D5 | (0-1)final |
Rijnvliet D9 | Schaerweijde D3 | (4-0)final |
Zwaluwen D7 | UNO D5 | (1-3)final |
Voordaan D11 | Spandersbosch D2-O | (0-1)final |
Hilversum D2-O | Kampong D20 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Spandersbosch D2-O | Voordaan D14 | (8-2)final |
Schaerweijde D3 | IJsseloever D3 | (1-2)final |
Maarssen D5 | Rijnvliet D9 | (2-0)final |
Kampong D20 | Voordaan D11 | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen D7 | Hilversum D2-O | (1-3)final |