- Schaerweijde
/ TeamsDames 07
Dames 07
Ondersteuning
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
22 |
64 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
99 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
IJsseloever D3 |
22 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
82 |
36 |
0 |
3 |
Voordaan D10 |
22 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
69 |
21 |
0 |
4 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
22 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
61 |
44 |
0 |
5 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
22 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
54 |
28 |
0 |
6 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
22 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
63 |
54 |
0 |
7 |
Kampong D20 |
22 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
36 |
42 |
0 |
8 |
Phoenix D6 |
22 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
44 |
47 |
0 |
9 |
Kampong D21 |
22 |
23 |
8 |
2 |
12 |
33 |
50 |
3 |
10 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
22 |
19 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
52 |
106 |
3 |
11 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
22 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
14 |
90 |
0 |
12 |
USHC D11 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
21 |
91 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Kampong D21 |
3-0 |
Kampong D20 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
1-4 |
Phoenix D6 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
0-1 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
3-2 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
0-1 |
Voordaan D10 |
USHC D11 |
5-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Kampong D21 |
Phoenix D6 |
0-4 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
4-2 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Voordaan D10 |
0-6 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Kampong D20 |
0-1 |
USHC D11 |
IJsseloever D3 |
1-7 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
2-2 |
Kampong D20 |
Phoenix D6 |
1-0 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
3-1 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
1-6 |
USHC D11 |
Kampong D21 |
0-5 |
Voordaan D10 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kampong D21 |
Kampong D20 |
1-0 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Voordaan D10 |
3-1 |
Phoenix D6 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
1-3 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
USHC D11 |
5-0 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
3-1 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
IJsseloever D3 |
4-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
1-4 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Kampong D20 |
3-2 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Phoenix D6 |
1-2 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Kampong D21 |
1-2 |
USHC D11 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
0-7 |
Voordaan D10 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
USHC D11 |
7-0 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
1-0 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
IJsseloever D3 |
3-8 |
Phoenix D6 |
Voordaan D10 |
0-4 |
Kampong D21 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
2-1 |
Kampong D20 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Voordaan D10 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
10-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Voordaan D10 |
Kampong D20 |
0-0 |
USHC D11 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
7-1 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Kampong D21 |
4-0 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
1-6 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
0-6 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Phoenix D6 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
2-0 |
Kampong D21 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
0-2 |
Phoenix D6 |
USHC D11 |
8-0 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
6-5 |
Kampong D20 |
IJsseloever D3 |
2-1 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Voordaan D10 |
0-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Kampong D21 |
4-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Phoenix D6 |
3-0 |
Voordaan D10 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
6-0 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
2-2 |
USHC D11 |
Kampong D20 |
0-3 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
0-11 |
Phoenix D6 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
2-3 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
USHC D11 |
6-1 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
IJsseloever D3 |
1-1 |
Voordaan D10 |
Kampong D21 |
4-0 |
Kampong D20 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kampong D21 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
0-3 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Phoenix D6 |
6-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
3-2 |
USHC D11 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
1-1 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Kampong D20 |
3-2 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Voordaan D10 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Kampong D20 |
6-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
9-1 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Phoenix D6 |
1-4 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
4-4 |
Kampong D21 |
IJsseloever D3 |
1-5 |
USHC D11 |
Voordaan D10 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
IJsseloever D3 |
USHC D11 |
7-1 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
1-2 |
Kampong D20 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
2-8 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
0-5 |
Voordaan D10 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
4-0 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Voordaan D10 |
1-0 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
IJsseloever D3 |
0-5 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
3-7 |
Phoenix D6 |
Kampong D20 |
2-1 |
Kampong D21 |
USHC D11 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Phoenix D6 |
0-3 |
Voordaan D10 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
0-1 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
0-0 |
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022 |
Phoenix D6 |
Kampong D21 |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
IJsseloever D3 |
3-2 |
Kampong D20 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
1-1 |
Kampong D21 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
3-3 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
USHC D11 |
0-0 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Voordaan D10 |
2-9 |
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
0-12 |
Kampong D20 |
Kampong D21 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
USHC D11 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
0-5 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
9-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
4-3 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Kampong D21 |
2-1 |
Voordaan D10 |
Phoenix D6 |
3-1 |
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Kampong D20 |
0-6 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 |
USHC D11 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
2-6 |
Phoenix D6 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
3-2 |
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
USHC D11 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Kampong D20 |
Voordaan D10 |
0-1 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
4-2 |
Kampong D21 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
0-6 |
Phoenix D6 |
IJsseloever D3 |
2-3 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Voordaan D10 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
1-2 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
10-0 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
2-2 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Kampong D21 |
0-4 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Kampong D20 |
6-1 |
USHC D11 |
Phoenix D6 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Kampong D21 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
1-2 |
Phoenix D6 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
4-3 |
Kampong D20 |
USHC D11 |
4-1 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
Voordaan D10 |
0-5 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
IJsseloever D3 |
1-5 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
7-0 |
USHC D11 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
3-4 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
Phoenix D6 |
0-1 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
Kampong D20 |
1-1 |
Kampong D21 |
Voordaan D10 |
0-3 |
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
10-1 |
MAANDAG 6 JUNI 2022 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Voordaan D10 |
IJsseloever D3 |
3-5 |
Kampong D20 |
Zwaluwen D5 |
1-0 |
Rijnvliet D4 |
Schaerweijde D5 |
4-1 |
Phoenix D6 |
Nieuwegein D4 |
2-4 |
Schaerweijde D7 |
Kampong D21 |
1-4 |
Schaerweijde D10 |
USHC D11 |
1-0 |